Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti
Docenti | Orario di ricevimento |
---|---|
AGNOLETTI FRANCESCA | Lunedì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
ALBERTI MARTA | |
AMICUCCI MARIA LUISA | Lunedì, 12:15 - 13:10 |
AMMENDOLA SERAFINA | Giovedì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
ANDRISANI FILIPPO | Lunedì, 13:45 - 14:45 |
AXIA ARRIGO | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
BABETTO MARIA LUISA | Lunedì, 08:10 - 09:10 |
BARBERIO MARIA LICIA | Mercoledì, 11:35 - 12:25 |
BARBIERATO PAOLA | Martedì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
BAROLO CLAUDIA | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
BASSI MARIA CHIARA | Lunedì, 13:00 - 13:30 |
BASSO GIORGIA | Martedì, 08:20 - 09:20 |
BELLINI ANNA | |
BENORI RAFFAELLA | |
BENTIVEGNA MARIA ELENA | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
BIANCO MARIA LUISA | Sabato, 10:05 - 11:00 |
BIANCOTTO PAOLA | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
BISELLO ALESSANDRO | Lunedì, 12:25 - 13:20 |
BRAGGION LEONARDO | |
BUFFETTI MARCO | Lunedì, 11:30 - 12:25 |
CAIZZA CLAUDIA | Lunedì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
Canova Francesca | |
CARLETTO ANNABELLA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
CASELLA VINCENZO | |
CAVICCHIOLI CHIARA | Martedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
CIRINCIONE ROBERTA | Giovedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
COLUSSI SONJA | Venerdì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
CONTE ROBERTO | Mercoledì, 13:20 - 14:00 |
COPPO MARCO | Giovedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
DAINESE ANDREA | |
DAINESE GIOVANNA | Giovedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
DATZ ASTRID | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
DE GIORGIO TERESA | Martedì, 09:25 - 10:00 |
DE PAOLI CHIARA | Mercoledì, 12:15 - 13:10 |
DE PAOLI GIULIA | Sabato, 10:15 - 11:10 |
DEANA MARTINA | Mercoledì, 12:25 - 13:20 |
DI TURI CARLO | Lunedì, 11:30 - 12:25 |
EGIDO ALDO | Mercoledì, 12:15 - 13:10 |
FAGIUOLI ALESSANDRO | Giovedì, 12:25 - 13:20 |
FANTINI MADDALENA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
FERRARO MARIA CLARA STELLA | Mercoledì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
FERRAZZO SIMONETTA | Mercoledì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
FERRETTO FRANCESCA | Martedì, 12:25 - 13:20 |
FERRONI ANTONELLA | Mercoledì, 13:45 - 14:45 |
FIENI BARBARA | Giovedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
FILIPPI MARTINA | Martedì, 16:45 - 17:45 |
GALETTA MARIA | Giovedì, 12:25 - 13:20 |
GALLIZZI STEFANIA | Mercoledì, 11:30 - 12:25 |
GALVANO ALBA | |
GAMBA GIULIA | Sabato, 10:05 - 11:00 |
GARGANO MARIA CRISTINA | Lunedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
GENOVA ELISA | Lunedì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
GENTA CIVIERO MADDALENA | |
GERBASI FRANCESCA | |
GESUATO ELISABETTA | Mercoledì, 12:25 - 13:20 |
GHEZZO MARIA | Lunedì, 14:00 - 14:30 |
GIACON MARCO | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
GIORDANI DANIELA | |
GIORGETTI MARTA | |
GIUBBILEI MARCO | Martedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
GOBBATO ANNA | Mercoledì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
GRASSO VALERIO | |
GRAVINA MARIANGELA | Mercoledì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
GRIGOLETTO DENIS | Sabato, 09:10 - 10:05 |
GRIMALDI CLAUDIA | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
GROMBO RENZA DANIELA | Martedì, 13:45 - 14:45 |
GUADAGNI ALESSANDRO | |
GUSELLA SHEILA | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
Idone Luisa | Sabato, 10:15 - 11:10 |
JAMALEH ILARIA | Venerdì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
KREMSER ISABELLA | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
LASALVIA FLORIANA | Martedì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
LICARI ANTONELLA | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
LODI LAURA | Mercoledì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
LOFFREDI CORRADO | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
LORENZINI GIAMPAOLO | Venerdì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
LUCCHINI CINZIA | Venerdì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
LUCIO PIERLUIGI | Giovedì, 11:30 - 12:25 |
LUGARI JESSICA | Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
LUPU IONEL | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
MANIERO MARTA | Mercoledì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
MANNI STEFANIA | Lunedì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
MARAZZOTTA ERIKA | Martedì, 12:15 - 13:10 |
MARCHIONI TOMMASO | Martedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
MARCOLINI ANDREA | Lunedì, 16:45 - 17:45 |
MARTINO ERMELINDA | |
MASIERO ILARIA | Venerdì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
MAZZILLI NICOLETTA | Giovedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
MENEGAZZO MARCO | Martedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
MEYNARDI ANDREA | Lunedì, 12:15 - 13:10 |
MILAN LUCA | Giovedì, 12:25 - 13:20 |
MINOZZI BARBARA | Lunedì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
MOLINARI MARIAELENA | Martedì, 08:20 - 09:20 |
MONACIS LUCA | Mercoledì, 11:30 - 12:25 |
MORA NORIS ELENA | Martedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
MORO GIOVANNA | Giovedì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
MUNGO GIANLUCA | Venerdì, 11:30 - 12:25 |
NARDIN MARA | Martedì, 12:15 - 13:10 |
NEGRO VINCENZO | |
NI MHUIRIS CLODAGH | Venerdì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
NOBILE ANTONIO | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
NUVOLARI SILVIA | |
OMETTO CHIARA | Martedì, 11:30 - 12:25 |
PAJARO GIAMPIETRO | Giovedì, 12:15 - 13:10 |
PALUMBO PAOLO | Giovedì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
PASSANANTE ANGELA | Martedì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
PAVESI CHIARA | Giovedì, 13:45 - 14:45 |
PEGGION MAURIZIO | Mercoledì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
PERGHEM GIOVANNA | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
PERONA MARIO | Mercoledì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
PICCININ EMANUELA MARIA | Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
PICCIRILLI MARCO | Mercoledì, 11:30 - 12:25 |
PIETROCARLO STEFANO | Giovedì, 12:25 - 13:20 |
PIMAZZONI MANUELA | Lunedì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
PISCITELLI MICHELA | Venerdì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
PIVA ALESSANDRO | Martedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
PONCINA MASSIMILIANO | Sabato, 11:30 - 12:20 |
PUPPATO MONICA | Giovedì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
REBESCHINI DANIELE | Giovedì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
RICCHIUTI MARCO | Mercoledì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
RIEZZO VITTORIO | Venerdì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
RIGOBELLO CHIARA | Mercoledì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
RIZZO RAIMONDO SALVATORE | Giovedì, 11:30 - 12:25 |
RIZZUTO GIUSEPPE | Sabato, 10:05 - 11:00 |
RUSSO FRANCESCO | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
SALTARIN CHIARA | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
SEGAFREDDO MARIANNA | Lunedì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
SEGATO MARIA | Mercoledì, 12:25 - 13:20 |
SIMONI PIERGIORGIO | Martedì, 12:25 - 13:20 |
STANGHERLIN BARBARA | Lunedì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
STRANO MARCO | Sabato, 10:15 - 11:10 |
TAFFARA ROBERTO | Lunedì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
TELLAROLI LUISA | Giovedì, 11:30 - 12:25 |
TELLINI MARIE CLAIRE | Giovedì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
TIERI ADILETTA MANLIO | Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
TINOTTI MATTIA | Giovedì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
TOFFANIN NICOLETTA | Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
TONIETTO STEFANO | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
TRENTADUE RITA | Venerdì, 10:10 - 10:55 |
TRENTIN LUCIA | Giovedì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
TREVISAN ELENA | Mercoledì, 09:20 - 10:15 |
URRU ANTONIO ANGELO | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
VANARELLI XIMENA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:10 |
VAROTTO GIORGIA | Martedì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
VERONESE FRANCESCO | Venerdì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
ZAMBITO ROSANNA | Lunedì, 12:15 - 13:10 |
ZANELLA ALESSANDRA | Martedì, 10:05 - 11:00 |
ZANI CLAUDIA | Mercoledì, 11:20 - 12:15 |
ZEAMI GEORGIA | Mercoledì, 09:10 - 10:05 |
ZHOU ZHANLI | |
ZOCCARATO STEFANO | Venerdì, 10:05 - 11:00 |